ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14087089
*
nr 1408 7089
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:12:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/7 17:53:04
1
Vinnande bud
19/7 17:53:32
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
-
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:34
*
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
nr 1408 7089
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/7 17:53:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
19/7 17:53:32 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46 -
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:34